DRINKS
BREAKFAST TACOS
CHORIZO & EGG TACO
$3.89SAUSAGE & EGG TACO
$3.89BACON & EGG TACO
$3.89BEAN & CHEESE TACO
$3.25POTATO & EGG TACO
$3.89BEAN & EGG TACO
$3.89POTATO & BACON TACO
$3.89BEAN AND BACON
$3.89BEAN AND POTATO TACO
$3.89NOPAL & EGG TACO
$3.89HUEVO A LA MX TACO
$3.89POTATO & CHORIZO TACO
$3.89CHEESE & EGG TACO
$3.89SALCHICHA & EGG TACO
$3.89MACHACADO TACO
$4.99BACON SLICED TACO
$4.99SPAM & EGG TACO
$4.99POTATO & BACON SLICE TACO
$4.99HAM & EGG TACO
$3.89TACO EGG
$3.89TACO BEAN ONLY
$3.25CHORIZO AND BEAN TACO
$3.89PAPA A LA MEXICANA
$3.89TACO NOPALES A LA MEXICANA
$3.89BREAKFASTE BURRITO
$7.99BACON AND EGG BURRITO
$7.99HAM AND EGG BURRITO
$7.99BEAN AND EGG BURRITO
$7.99POTATO AND EGG BURRITO
$7.99MIGAS & EGG TACO
$3.89EGG & BACON SLICE TACO
$4.99CHICHARRON & EGG TACO
$4.99BK BARBACOA TACO
$4.99BK DESHEBRADA TACO
$4.99BK GUISADA TACO
$4.99BK CARNITAS TACO
$4.99
BREAKFAST PLATES
CHILAQUILES PLT
$11.99
RANCHERO EGGS PLT
$10.99
BARBACOA PLT
$13.99
PORKCHOP PLT
$10.99MACHACADO & EGGS PLT
$12.99CHICHARRON & EGGS PLT
$11.99BIG COUNTY & EGGS PLT
$10.99
COUNTRY BREAKFAST PLT
$12.99
BISCUITS & GRAVY PLT
$10.99
FRENCH TOAST & EGGS PLT
$10.99
RIBEYE STEAK & EGGS PLT
$16.99
AGAVE BREAKFAST PLT
$13.99
OMELETTE PLT
$10.99JALISCO OMELETTE PLT
$12.99OATMEAL & TOAST
$6.99
VEGETARIAN OMELETTE
$12.99
PANCAKES PLT
$10.99
POWDERED SUGAR PANCAKES (2)
$6.99
PANCAKE (1) PLT
$7.99CARAMEL PANCAKES
$8.99
BREAKFAST MIX PLATES
BREAKFAST SIDES
APPETIZERS
MAZATLAN NACHOS
$11.99
CHILE CON QUESO TO GO 8 OZ
$11.99CHILE CON QUESO TO GO 16 OZ
$15.99
CHILE CON QUESO TO GO 32 OZ
$27.99GUACAMOLE TO GO 8 OZ
$11.99
GUACAMOLE TO GO 16 OZ
$14.99
QUESO FLAMEADO
$10.99
JALISCO GRILL SHRIMP (6)
$8.99JALISCO GRILL SHRIMP (12)
$15.99
CHICKEN WINGS (6)
$11.99CHICKEN WINGS (10)
$17.99
FRIED OYSTERS (6)
$14.99TEQUILA SHRIMP (12)
$18.99CEVICHE TOSTADA (1)
$5.99
QUESO FRIES
$10.99
DIABLO SHRIMP (3)
$11.99DIABLO SHRIMP (6)
$19.99
FAMILY APPETIZER
$24.99STUFFED JALAPENOS
$11.99
SOUPS & SALADS
HEALTHY PLATES
FAJITAS
#1 CARNE ASADA PLT
$17.99
#2 BISTEC RANCHERO PLT
$16.99
#3 PARRILLADA MIX FOR ONE
$22.99#3 PARRILLADA MIX FOR TWO
$42.99#4 AGAVE FAJITAS PLT
$19.99#5 FAJITAS TEJANAS PLT
$19.99#6 DON JOSE FAJITAS PLT
$15.99#7 FAJITAS POBLANAS PLT
$19.99
#8 FAJITAS LOCAS PLT
$19.99
#9 MEXICAN MOLCAJETE PLT
$24.99
#10 MI TEQUILA ESPECIAL PLT
$19.99
#11 JALISCO PARRILLADA PLT
$19.99
#12 FAJITAS MAZATLAN PLT
$21.99
#13 FAJITAS DEL VALLE FOR ONE
$20.99
#13 FAJITAS DEL VALLE FOR TWO
$41.99
#14 VEGETABLE FAJITAS
$18.99
STEAKS & CHICKEN
ENCHILADAS & COMBOS
MEXICAN TRADITION
#35 CHILE RELLENO PLT
$14.99#36 CHICKEN FLAUTAS PLT
$12.99
#37 JALISCO BURRITO
$13.99
#38 CHIMICHANGA PLT
$16.99
#39 FRIED STUFFED AVOCADO PLT
$16.99#40 MEXICAN BEEF FRIED STEAK PLT
$14.99#41 TACOS AL CARBON PLT
$16.99
#42 CHALUPA PLT
$13.99#43 CARNE GUISADA PLT
$14.99#44 CARNITAS PLT
$14.99
#45 MEXICAN MIX PLT
$16.99#46 TACO PLT
$10.99#47 QUESADILLA PLT
$16.99
ANTOJITOS MEXICANOS
SIDE ORDERS
SIDE CHARRO BEANS 8 OZ
$3.99SIDE CHARRO BEANZ 16 OZ
$7.59SIDE CHARRO BEANZ 32 OZ
$12.99SIDE REFRIED BEANS 8 OZ
$3.99SIDE REFRIED BEANS 16 OZ
$7.59SIDE REFRIED BEANS 32 OZ
$13.99SIDE RICE 8 OZ
$3.99SIDE RICE 16 OZ
$7.59SIDE RICE 32 OZ
$11.99SIDE RICE & BEANS
$4.99SIDE AVOCADO SLICES
$0.00SIDE PICO DE GALLO 4 OZ
$1.99SIDE PICO DE GALLO 8OZ TO GO
$3.99TO-GO SAUCE 8OZ
$5.99TO-GO SAUCE 16oz
$8.99TO-GO SAUCE 32OZ
$11.99SIDE RANCHERO SAUCE 8OZ
$5.99SIDE SOUR CREAM
$1.99SIDE SOUR CREAM TO GO
$2.99TORTILLA (1)
$0.99SIDE TORTILLA (2)
$1.99SIDE TORTILLAS (12)
$11.99SIDE CRISPY TACO (1)
$2.89SIDE ENCHILADA (1)
$2.99SIDE TOREADOS
$0.99SIDE OF CONSOME
$2.99SIDE OF FRESH JALAPEÑOS
$0.99SIDE OF PICKLED JALAPEÑOS
$1.15MACARONI SIDE
$5.99CHICKEN NUGGETS SIDE
$5.99SALSA POBLANA SIDE
$5.99CHIPS & SALSA TOGO
$2.99SIDE CHEESE TO GO
$2.99SIDE NOPALES
$3.99SHRIMP (1)
$1.99SIDE PARILLADA SAUSAGE
$2.49CHILE C/QUESO 2 OZ
$2.25FISH FILLET (1)
$9.99SIDE WHITE RICE
$4.25
A LA CARTA
SEAFOOD
#48 HAWAIIAN SHRIMP PLT
$19.99
#49 CHIPOTLE SHRIMP PLT
$17.99#50 GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP PLT
$19.99#51 WRAPPED BACON SHRIMP
$16.99#52 TEXAS SHRIMP PLT
$18.99
#53 EL MARINO SEAFOOD PLT
$21.99
#54 MAZATLAN SEAFOOD PLT
$22.99
#55 PESCADO VERACRUZANO PLT
$21.99
#56 GRILLED FISH TACOS PLT
$14.99
SEAFOOD ENCHILADAS PLT
$15.99#57 GRILL SNAPPER PLT
$21.99#58 LOS CABOS PLT
$21.99#59 GRILL BUTTER SNAPPER PLT
$19.99#60 GARLIC SNAPPER PLT
$21.99#61 COMBO SEAFOOD PLT
$23.99
#62 COMBINATION SEAFOOD PLT
$19.99
#63 FRIED FISH FILLET PLT
$16.99
#64 FRIED SHRIMP PLT
$18.99
#65 FRIED FISH TACOS PLT
$16.99
#66 FRIED WHOLE TILAPIA PLT
$18.99
#67 BREADED WHOLE TILAPIA PLT
$16.99
#68 TILAPIA & SHRIMP PLT
$22.99#69 FISH SANDWICH PLT
$13.99
#70 TACOS TEQUILA PLT
$17.99#71 SHRIMP COCKTAIL
$16.99
#72 MARISCOS COCKTAIL
$18.99#73 CEVICHE MOLCAJETE
$16.99
KIDS MENU
ALL PLATES BY NUMBER
#1 CARNE ASADA PLT
$17.99
#2 BISTEC RANCHERO PLT
$16.99
#3 PARRILLADA MIX FOR ONE
$22.99#3 PARRILLADA MIX FOR TWO
$42.99#4 AGAVE FAJITAS PLT
$19.99#5 FAJITAS TEJANAS PLT
$19.99#6 DON JOSE FAJITAS PLT
$15.99#7 FAJITAS POBLANAS PLT
$19.99
#8 FAJITAS LOCAS PLT
$19.99
#9 MEXICAN MOLCAJETE PLT
$24.99
#10 MI TEQUILA ESPECIAL PLT
$19.99
#11 JALISCO PARRILLADA PLT
$19.99
#12 FAJITAS MAZATLAN PLT
$21.99
#13 FAJITAS DEL VALLE FOR ONE
$20.99
#13 FAJITAS DEL VALLE FOR TWO
$41.99
#14 VEGETABLE FAJITAS
$18.99
#15 T-BONE RANCH PLT
$23.99
#16 RIBEYE STK & ENCH PLT
$28.99
#17 RIBEYE STEAK TACOS
$19.99
#18 RIBEYE STEAK W SHRIMP PLT
$29.99#19 PORK CHOP RANCH PLT
$14.99#20 RIBEYE STEAK PLT
$26.99#21 MI TIERRA CHK PLT
$18.99
#22 CHK POBLANO PLT
$16.99
#23 CHK & SPINACH PLT
$14.99#24 DAD'S PLT
$15.99#25 LA PLAYA PLT
$14.99#26 ENCHILADA PLT
$10.99
#27 ENCHILADAS SUIZAS PLT
$15.99
#28 ENCHILADAS POBLANAS PLT
$16.99#29 ENCHILADAS AL CARBON PLT
$16.99
#30 SHRIMP ENCHILADAS PLT
$16.99
#31 MEXICAN PLT
$13.99
#32 JALISCO MIX PLT
$13.99
#33 TEXAS PLT
$16.99
#34 SUMMER PLT
$11.99#35 CHILE RELLENO PLT
$14.99#36 CHICKEN FLAUTAS PLT
$12.99
#37 JALISCO BURRITO
$13.99
#38 CHIMICHANGA PLT
$16.99
#39 FRIED STUFFED AVOCADO PLT
$16.99#40 MEXICAN BEEF FRIED STEAK PLT
$14.99#41 TACOS AL CARBON PLT
$16.99
#42 CHALUPA PLT
$13.99#43 CARNE GUISADA PLT
$14.99#44 CARNITAS PLT
$14.99
#45 MEXICAN MIX PLT
$16.99#46 TACO PLT
$10.99#47 QUESADILLA PLT
$16.99
#48 HAWAIIAN SHRIMP PLT
$19.99
#49 CHIPOTLE SHRIMP PLT
$17.99#50 GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP PLT
$19.99#51 WRAPPED BACON SHRIMP
$16.99#52 TEXAS SHRIMP PLT
$18.99
#53 EL MARINO SEAFOOD PLT
$21.99
#54 MAZATLAN SEAFOOD PLT
$22.99
#55 PESCADO VERACRUZANO PLT
$21.99
#56 GRILLED FISH TACOS PLT
$14.99
SEAFOOD ENCHILADAS PLT
$15.99#57 GRILL SNAPPER PLT
$21.99#58 LOS CABOS PLT
$21.99#59 GRILL BUTTER SNAPPER PLT
$19.99#60 GARLIC SNAPPER PLT
$21.99#61 COMBO SEAFOOD PLT
$23.99
#62 COMBINATION SEAFOOD PLT
$19.99
#63 FRIED FISH FILLET PLT
$16.99
#64 FRIED SHRIMP PLT
$18.99
#65 FRIED FISH TACOS PLT
$16.99
#66 FRIED WHOLE TILAPIA PLT
$18.99
#67 BREADED WHOLE TILAPIA PLT
$16.99
#68 TILAPIA & SHRIMP PLT
$22.99#69 FISH SANDWICH PLT
$13.99
#70 TACOS TEQUILA PLT
$17.99#71 SHRIMP COCKTAIL
$16.99
#72 MARISCOS COCKTAIL
$18.99#73 CEVICHE MOLCAJETE
$16.99
MARGARITAS
HOUSE MARGARITA 20 OZ
$9.99MANGO CHAMOY MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99
WATERMELON CHAMOY MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99ITALIAN MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99SANGRIA MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99
BLUE MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99
CATALINA MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99CHAMPAGNE MARGARITA 20 OZ
$15.99
BEER RITA 20 OZ
$13.99JALAPENO MARGARITA 20 OZ
$11.99
HAND-MADE MARGARITA 20 OZ
$13.99TOP SHELF MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99CUCUMBER MARGARITA 20 OZ
$12.99MARGARITA BY GALLON
$54.99MARGARITA HALF GALLON
$29.99CHAMBORD MARGARITA 20 OZ
$13.99BIG RED MARGARITA 20 OZ
$13.99























